Gigs

2016:
12/11 Firma 400 @ Govert Flinkstraat, Amsterdam
15/10 Laurence @ Bar Botanique, Amsterdam
08/10 Chocolate bar, Amsterdam
01/10 Chocolate bar, Amsterdam
24/09 Assistentfeest AMC, Drenthe
17/09 Bruiloft @ Pompstation, Amsterdam
16/09 Chocolate bar, Amsterdam
03/09 Chocolate bar, Amsterdam
20/08 Bruiloft Rens Heui, Egmond
23/07 Sissa Fissa, Hotel Buiten
15/07 Bruiloft Carlien, Hotel Buiten
09/07 Bruiloft Paul, Friesland
01/07 Chocolate Bar, Amsterdam
16/05 Vurige Tongen Festival, Ruigoord, Amsterdam
27/04 Kongingsdag Animal Language, Amsterdam
22/04 Bij Storm, Amsterdam
31/03 Spaces, Amsterdam


2015:
31/12 Rutsch NYE, Limburg
06/11 Feest Tom-Hessel-Boy, Tolbar – Amsterdam
10/10 Gigstarter, Expo – Amsterdam
26/07 Damaris festival, NDSM – Amsterdam
20/06 Trouwerij – Middelburg
17/04 Animal Language Koningsdag, Korte Prinsengracht – Amsterdam
05/04 Sunday Funk, White Label – Amsterdam
04/04 Verjaardag, Rijncantine – Amsterdam
28/03 Guido, Geuzenveld – Amsterdam
01/03 FunkMis – Ruigoord
28/02 Tobias, Lab111 – Amsterdam
12/02 Afscheid Bel, Café de Toko – Amsterdam
02/01 Verjaardag, Café de Toko – Amsterdam
01/01 Oud & Nieuw – Amsterdam


2014:
11/10 Bruiloft, Café Esprit – Amsterdam
06/08 Landjuweel, Ruigoord – Amsterdam
12/07 A day at the Park, Amsterdamse Bos – Amsterdam
04/07 Madnes Festival – Ameland
28/06 HutjeMutje, Volkshotel – Amsterdam
05/04 Bruiloft – Amsterdam


2013:
23/11 Promotiefeest, Baut – Amsterdam
16/11 Gigstarter, Café Cox – Amsterdam
15/11 Nyx – Amsterdam
8/11 LivingRoomTapes, Amsterdam
11/04 HappyChaos, Stadsschouwburg – Amsterdam
02/03 Apollolaan – Amsterdam
09/02 LivingRoomTapes 001 – Amsterdam
12/01 Reünistenborrel, Badcuyp – Amsterdam


2012:
14/12 Elsevier, de Sieraad – Amsterdam
24/11 Julia – Amsterdam
27/10 Rosa – Amsterdam
12/10 Arts-assistentenfeest, Odeon – Amsterdam
29/09 Cantarella – Groene Hart
15/09 TIET, België
25/08 University College – Utrecht
30/04 Q-day Goedkoop Editie – Amsterdam
30/04 Q-day Boot DERM – Amsterdam
29/03 DERM – Amsterdam
18/03 Overvloed, Rokin – Amsterdam
01/01 Oud en Nieuw, Café Blok – Amsterdam


2011:
04/11 feest Oost, Geneeskunde – Amsterdam
30/09 Electrocure, Club 8 – Amsterdam
21/09 KLOTEavond – België
09/09 Intreeweek, Java eiland
24/07 Electrocution 8 years, Paradiso – Amsterdam
08/07 Café Studio – Haarlem


2010:
06/10 Bitterzoet – Amsterdam
25/09 Neon Rockstars, BC12 – Amsterdam
24/09 ZIMOHA & BVD – Amsterdam
18/09 TIET – Frankrijk
16/09 Club 8 – Amsterdam
31/08 Studio 80 – Amsterdam
30/08 Intreeweek, Kop van Java – Amsterdam
24/08 Club Bitterzoet – Amsterdam
24/08 Club Home – Amsterdam
13/08 Chocolate Bar – Amsterdam
24/07 Electronation 8th Birhday, Paradiso – Amsterdam
17/07 Kink FM, Roy Memorial – Amsterdam
29/06 Sugar Factory – Amsterdam
18/06 Pylades – Amsterdam
12/06 DERM, Boot 10 – Amsterdam
24/05 Westerliefde – Amsterdam
18/05 Club Up – Amsterdam
14/05 Neon Rockstars, BC12 – Amsterdam
30/04 Boot DERM, Q-day – Amsterdam
29/04 Q-night, Boom Chicago – Amsterdam
07/04 MFVu, Ocean’s Diva – Amsterdam
17/03 DJcontest, TWSTD – Amsterdam
05/03 Chocolate Bar – Amsterdam
13/01 MFVu, Bitterzoet – Amsterdam
07/01 Kink FM – Hilversum
02/01 Saturday Factory, Sugar Factory – Amsterdam


2009:
31/12 Training – Texel
01/10 Yogum, Bitterzoet – Amsterdam
30/08 Terry Toner Marathon, Woodstock – Bloemendaal aan Zee
26/08 DERM, TWSTD – Amsterdam
09/08 Systematic, Woodstock – Bloemendaal aan Zee
29/07 Electronation, Woodstock – Bloemendaal aan Zee
30/05 Radio Stalker, Stalker – Haarlem
21/02 Radio Stalker, Stalker – Haarlem
06/01 DERM, TWSTD – Amsterdam

Advertenties